Lista dos deputados que votaram para aumentar o Fundão Eleitoral

Nome Partido/UF
Abílio Santana PL/BA
Acácio Favacho PROS/AP
Adolfo Viana PSDB/BA
Adriano do Baldy PP/GO
Afonso Florence PT/BA
Afonso Hamm PP/RS
Afonso Motta PDT/RS
Aguinaldo Ribeiro PP/PB
Airton Faleiro PT/PA
AJ Albuquerque PP/CE
Alcides Rodrigues Patriota/GO
Alencar Santana Braga PT/SP
Alessandro Molon PSB/RJ
Alex Santana PDT/BA
Alexandre Leite DEM/SP
Alexandre Padilha PT/SP
Alexandre Serfiotis PSD/RJ
Aline Gurgel Republicanos/AP
Amaro Neto Republicanos/ES
André Abdon PP/AP
André de Paula PSD/PE
André Ferreira PSC/PE
André Figueiredo PDT/CE
André Fufuca PP/MA
Angela Amin PP/SC
Arlindo Chinaglia PT/SP
Aroldo Martins Republicanos/PR
Arthur Lira PP/AL
Assis Carvalho PT/PI
Átila Lins PP/AM
Átila Lira PP/PI
Aureo Ribeiro Solidariede/RJ
Baleia Rossi MDB/SP
Benedita da Silva PT/RJ
Benes Leocádio Republicanos/RN
Beto Pereira PSDB/MS
Bira do Pindaré PSB/MA
Bohn Gass PT/RS
Bosco Costa PL/SE
Bosco Saraiva Solidariede/AM
Cacá Leão PP/BA
Camilo Capiberibe PSB/AP
Carlos Gomes Republicanos/RS
Carlos Henrique Gaguim DEM/TO
Carlos Veras PT/PE
Carlos Zarattini PT/SP
Celina Leão PP/DF
Célio Moura PT/TO
Cezinha de Madureira PSD/SP
Chico D`Angelo PDT/RJ
Chiquinho Brazão Avante/RJ
Christino Aureo PP/RJ
Clarissa Garotinho PROS/RJ
Claudio Cajado PP/BA
Cristiano Vale PL/PA
Dagoberto Nogueira PDT/MS
Daniel Almeida PCdoB/BA
Daniela do Waguinho MDB/RJ
Danilo Cabral PSB/PE
Darcísio Perondi MDB/RS
Denis Bezerra PSB/CE
Diego Andrade PSD/MG
Dimas Fabiano PP/MG
Domingos Neto PSD/CE
Domingos Sávio PSDB/MG
Dr. Gonçalo Republicanos/MA
Dr. Leonardo Solidariede/MT
Dr. Luiz Antonio Teixeira Jr. PP/RJ
Dulce Miranda MDB/TO
Eduardo da Fonte PP/PE
Efraim Filho DEM/PB
Eli Borges Solidariede/TO
Elmar Nascimento DEM/BA
Erika Kokay PT/DF
Euclydes Pettersen PSC/MG
Fábio Faria PSD/RN
Fábio Henrique PDT/SE
Fábio Mitidieri PSD/SE
Fábio Ramalho MDB/MG
Fabio Reis MDB/SE
Fábio Trad PSD/MS
Fausto Pinato PP/SP
Félix Mendonça Júnior PDT/BA
Fernando Coelho Filho DEM/PE
Fernando Monteiro PP/PE
Fernando Rodolfo PL/PE
Flávio Nogueira PDT/PI
Flordelis PSD/RJ
Frei Anastacio Ribeiro PT/PB
Gastão Vieira PROS/MA
Gelson Azevedo PL/RJ
Geninho Zuliani DEM/SP
Gervásio Maia PSB/PB
Gilberto Abramo Republicanos/MG
Giovani Cherini PL/RS
Gleisi Hoffmann PT/PR
Guilherme Mussi PP/SP
Gustinho Ribeiro Solidariede/SE
Gutemberg Reis MDB/RJ
Haroldo Cathedral PSD/RR
Helder Salomão PT/ES
Henrique Fontana PT/RS
Herculano Passos MDB/SP
Hildo Rocha MDB/MA
Hiran Gonçalves PP/RR
Hugo Leal PSD/RJ
Hugo Motta Republicanos/PB
Isnaldo Bulhões Jr. MDB/AL
Jandira Feghali PCdoB/RJ
Jéssica Sales MDB/AC
Jhonatan de Jesus Republicanos/RR
João Campos Republicanos/GO
João Carlos Bacelar PL/BA
João Daniel PT/SE
João Marcelo Souza MDB/MA
João Roma Republicanos/BA
Jorge Braz Republicanos/RJ
Jorge Solla PT/BA
José Airton Cirilo PT/CE
José Guimarães PT/CE
José Nunes PSD/BA
José Priante MDB/PA
José Ricardo PT/AM
José Rocha PL/BA
Joseildo Ramos PT/BA
Josimar Maranhãozinho PL/MA
Julio Cesar Ribeiro Republicanos/DF
Juninho do Pneu DEM/RJ
Junior Lourenço PL/MA
Júnior Mano PL/CE
Juscelino Filho DEM/MA
Laercio Oliveira PP/SE
Lafayette de Andrada Republicanos/MG
Leonardo Monteiro PT/MG
Leônidas Cristino PDT/CE
Leur Lomanto Júnior DEM/BA
Lídice da Mata PSB/BA
Lucas Vergilio Solidariede/GO
Luciano Bivar PSL/PE
Luciano Ducci PSB/PR
Lucio Mosquini MDB/RO
Luis Tibé Avante/MG
Luiz Antônio Corrêa PL/RJ
Luiz Carlos Motta PL/SP
Luizão Goulart Republicanos/PR
Magda Mofatto PL/GO
Marcelo Aro PP/MG
Marcelo Nilo PSB/BA
Marcelo Ramos PL/AM
Marcio Alvino PL/SP
Márcio Jerry PCdoB/MA
Márcio Marinho Republicanos/BA
Marco Bertaiolli PSD/SP
Marcon PT/RS
Marcos Aurélio Sampaio MDB/PI
Marcos Pereira Republicanos/SP
Margarete Coelho PP/PI
Maria do Rosário PT/RS
Maria Rosas Republicanos/SP
Marília Arraes PT/PE
Marina Santos Solidariede/PI
Mário Negromonte Jr. PP/BA
Marx Beltrão PSD/AL
Mauro Benevides Filho PDT/CE
Milton Vieira Republicanos/SP
Natália Bonavides PT/RN
Nereu Crispim PSL/RS
Neri Geller PP/MT
Newton Cardoso Jr MDB/MG
Nilson Pinto PSDB/PA
Nivaldo Albuquerque PTB/AL
Odair Cunha PT/MG
Olival Marques DEM/PA
Orlando Silva PCdoB/SP
Osires Damaso PSC/TO
Ossesio Silva Republicanos/PE
Otaci Nascimento Solidariede/RR
Otto Alencar Filho PSD/BA
Padre João PT/MG
Paes Landim PTB/PI
Pastor Sargento Isidório Avante/BA
Patrus Ananias PT/MG
Paulão PT/AL
Paulo Abi-Ackel PSDB/MG
Paulo Azi DEM/BA
Paulo Guedes PT/MG
Paulo Magalhães PSD/BA
Paulo Pereira da Silva Solidariede/SP
Paulo Pimenta PT/RS
Paulo Ramos PDT/RJ
Paulo Teixeira PT/SP
Pedro Lucas Fernandes PTB/MA
Pedro Paulo DEM/RJ
Pedro Uczai PT/SC
Policial Katia Sastre PL/SP
Professor Alcides PP/GO
Professora Dorinha Seabra Rezende DEM/TO
Professora Rosa Neide PT/MT
Raimundo Costa PL/BA
Raul Henry MDB/PE
Reginaldo Lopes PT/MG
Rejane Dias PT/PI
Renildo Calheiros PCdoB/PE
Ricardo Barros PP/PR
Ricardo Guidi PSD/SC
Ricardo Teobaldo Podemos/PE
Robério Monteiro PDT/CE
Roberto Alves Republicanos/SP
Rodrigo de Castro PSDB/MG
Rogério Correia PT/MG
Ronaldo Carletto PP/BA
Ronaldo Martins Republicanos/CE
Rosangela Gomes Republicanos/RJ
Rui Falcão PT/SP
Sebastião Oliveira PL/PE
Sergio Souza MDB/PR
Sergio Toledo PL/AL
Severino Pessoa Republicanos/AL
Silvio Costa Filho Republicanos/PE
Soraya Santos PL/RJ
Sóstenes Cavalcante DEM/RJ
Subtenente Gonzaga PDT/MG
Tadeu Alencar PSB/PE
Tiago Dimas Solidariede/TO
Vaidon Oliveira PROS/CE
Valdevan Noventa PSC/SE
Valmir Assunção PT/BA
Vander Loubet PT/MS
Vavá Martins Republicanos/PA
Vermelho PSD/PR
Vicentinho PT/SP
Vicentinho Júnior PL/TO
Vilson da Fetaemg PSB/MG
Waldenor Pereira PT/BA
Wellington Roberto PL/PB
Wilson Santiago PTB/PB
Wladimir Garotinho PSD/RJ
Wolney Queiroz PDT/PE
Zé Neto PT/BA
Zé Silva Solidariede/MG
Zé Vitor PL/MG
Zeca Dirceu PT/PR

Lista de e-mails